Saldus kauss 2016

Saldus kauss 2016 rezultāti
V10 (19) 1,7 km 5 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Ralfs Bethers DR-KRASTS 11:39 0:00
2 Girts Daniels Vilemsons DR-KRASTS 13:22 +1:43
3 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 13:36 +1:57
4 Toms Romanovs DR-KRASTS 13:40 +2:01
5 Emīls Spradzis Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 15:30 +3:51
6 Uvis Sproģis Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 15:45 +4:06
7 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 17:00 +5:21
8 Kristofers Metums Latvijas Finieris 18:45 +7:06
9 Kārlis Spradzis Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 21:00 +9:21
10 Tomass Egils Teteris Babīte 22:07 +10:28
11 Modestas Reliuga Plungės SRC 24:35 +12:56
12 Oskars Metums Latvijas Finieris 27:22 +15:43
13 Alois Stinge Saldus OK 27:56 +16:17
14 Toms Ceimers Saldus OK 33:12 +21:33
 
  Ralfs Prauliņš Briksnis SK mp  
  Marks Markuss Segliņš Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola mp  
  Justs Herings Auseklis IK dns  
  Jēkabs Gustavs Mūrnieks Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola dns  
  Evaldas Gružas Plungės SRC dns  
 
 
 
V12 (12) 2,5 km 5 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis IK 19:16 0:00
2 Francis Vimba Auseklis IK 29:15 +9:59
3 Jēkabs Segliņš Alnis OK-JNSC 31:43 +12:27
4 Gvido Mēteris Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 32:45 +13:29
5 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 42:01 +22:45
6 Jānis Zandarts Jēkaba aģentūra 47:44 +28:28
7 Adrians Punkstiņš Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 51:04 +31:48
8 Ralfs Ķepsnis Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 56:47 +37:31
9 Kristaps Tože Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 1:34:04 +1:14:48
10 Norberts Bisenieks Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 1:40:02 +1:20:46
 
  Toms Valdmanis DR-KRASTS mp  
  Alex Farenfield Saldus OK mp  
 
 
 
V14 (8) 3,8 km 10 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Vitalijus Kaveckas Plungės SRC 42:18 0:00
2 Gediminas Jurevičius Plungės SRC 52:07 +9:49
3 Kristaps Briedis DR-KRASTS 52:23 +10:05
4 Janis Briedis DR-KRASTS 1:01:39 +19:21
5 Kristians Būmeisters Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 1:04:47 +22:29
6 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 1:10:56 +28:38
7 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 1:22:58 +40:40
 
  Lauris Jansons Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola dns  
 
 
 
V16 (5) 4,8 km 12 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Ernestas Klibavičius Plungės SRC 45:02 0:00
2 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis IK 45:20 +0:18
 
  Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK dns  
  Ģirts Brucis Saldus OK dns  
  Matīss Brucis Saldus OK dns  
 
 
 
V18 (1) 6,8 km 19 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Artis Lādēns DR-KRASTS 1:14:50 0:00
 
 
 
V21A (9) 8,3 km 23 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 54:21 0:00
2 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 59:50 +5:29
3 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 1:00:08 +5:47
4 Māris Freimanis SILVA 1:00:47 +6:26
5 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 1:01:36 +7:15
6 Janis Bethers Taka TOK 1:07:08 +12:47
7 Agris Stūris Saldus OK 1:11:11 +16:50
8 Prans Brazdausks Saldus OK 1:19:06 +24:45
 
  Andis Rešķis Saldus OK mp  
 
 
 
V21B (14) 5,8 km 17 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 51:39 0:00
2 Rolands Dakteris Sprīdītis TSK 52:09 +0:30
3 Imants Garoza Indv. 52:24 +0:45
4 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis TSK 52:28 +0:49
5 Gatis Rešķis Saldus OK 53:22 +1:43
6 Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemeļkurzeme OK 56:18 +4:39
7 Ints Sālavs Indv. 59:30 +7:51
8 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:02:40 +11:01
9 Madars Jansons Saldus OK 1:10:27 +18:48
10 Mārtiņš Līsmanis Ozons 1:10:33 +18:54
11 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 1:18:20 +26:41
12 Girts Rautenbergs Indv. 1:23:57 +32:18
13 Jānis Smilgainis DR-KRASTS 1:24:59 +33:20
 
  Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze dns  
 
 
 
V35 (14) 8,3 km 23 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 56:58 0:00
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 59:57 +2:59
3 Agris Robs Saldus OK 1:04:03 +7:05
4 Ingus Grasis Auseklis IK 1:04:17 +7:19
5 Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 1:04:19 +7:21
6 Andis Janovs Briksnis SK 1:04:20 +7:22
7 Harijs Meiers Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:07:25 +10:27
8 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 1:10:03 +13:05
9 Armands Teteris Taka TOK 1:12:18 +15:20
10 Mārtiņš Vimba Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:12:56 +15:58
11 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 1:17:23 +20:25
12 Kārlis Prauliņš Briksnis SK 1:17:27 +20:29
13 Ģirts Mauliņš Indv. 1:23:25 +26:27
14 Intars Metums Latvijas Finieris 1:32:43 +35:45
 
 
 
V45 (6) 6,8 km 19 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK 54:16 0:00
2 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 55:40 +1:24
3 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas/Madona 57:23 +3:07
4 Valdis Kokorišs Mona OK 58:07 +3:51
5 Uģis Ozols Latvijas Finieris 1:03:43 +9:27
 
  Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK mp  
 
 
 
V55 (5) 5,8 km 15 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis TSK 49:53 0:00
2 Harijs Lācars SILVA 50:10 +0:17
3 Juris Kokins CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 50:36 +0:43
4 Ivars Pucens Mona OK 53:21 +3:28
5 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 1:00:22 +10:29
 
 
 
V60 (4) 5,8 km 15 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 53:26 0:00
2 Elmārs Antons Sprīdītis TSK 1:08:37 +15:11
3 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:12:10 +18:44
4 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 1:28:25 +34:59
 
 
 
V65 (3) 4,4 km 14 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Helmuts Lukačovs SILVA 54:33 0:00
2 Egils Mauliņš Saldus OK 1:02:10 +7:37
3 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģentūra 1:11:50 +17:17
 
 
 
V70 (8) 4,4 km 14 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba aģentūra 53:59 0:00
2 Arvids Teteris Taka TOK 54:18 +0:19
3 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 55:14 +1:15
4 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 1:04:49 +10:50
5 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:13:52 +19:53
6 Vadims Černiševs Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:15:57 +21:58
7 Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 1:27:53 +33:54
8 Ojārs Leikarts Taka TOK 1:59:49 +1:05:50
 
 
 
S10 (11) 1,7 km 5 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Skrebele Vaira Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 15:15 0:00
2 Annija Mankus Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 15:40 +0:25
3 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 17:32 +2:17
4 Māra Segliņa Alnis OK-JNSC 18:41 +3:26
5 Lauma Metla Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 19:12 +3:57
6 Anna Godiņa Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 19:34 +4:19
7 Evelīna Cāzere Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 19:52 +4:37
8 Evelīna Povilaite Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 23:10 +7:55
9 Agate Šmite Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 29:49 +14:34
10 Ema Čeplauskyte Plungės SRC 51:14 +35:59
 
  Nikola Ķezbere Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola dns  
 
 
 
S12 (5) 2,5 km 5 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Laura Berķe Auseklis IK 25:22 0:00
2 Marta Lapiņa Liepāja 54:58 +29:36
3 Ellea Stinge Saldus OK 1:12:34 +47:12
4 Melānija Metla Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 1:15:51 +50:29
5 Sofia Farenfield Saldus OK 1:18:33 +53:11
 
 
 
S14 (4) 2,5 km 5 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 18:13 0:00
2 Saulė Vilniūtė Plungės SRC 27:55 +9:42
3 Vika Žvirzdinaitė Plungės SRC 34:01 +15:48
4 Alise Bērziņa Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 48:58 +30:45
 
 
 
S16 (2) 3,8 km 10 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Kristīne Berķe Auseklis IK 46:33 0:00
2 Elizabete Vimba Auseklis IK 49:24 +2:51
 
 
 
S18 (1) 4,8 km 12 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Julija Valatkaitė Plungės SRC 1:04:07 0:00
 
 
 
S21A (9) 5,4 km 15 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Ieva Brice Saldus OK 51:21 0:00
2 Rasa Brūna Saldus OK 56:10 +4:49
3 Janeta Turka Taka TOK 57:46 +6:25
4 Arta Linde Ozons 1:01:49 +10:28
5 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK 1:02:09 +10:48
6 Anna Abersone Taka TOK 1:06:46 +15:25
7 Sabīne Oficiere Saldus OK 1:16:41 +25:20
 
  Anda Priedīte Saldus OK dns  
  Inga Mauliņa Briksnis SK dns  
 
 
 
S21B (6) 3,8 km 10 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Benita Alberta-Prauliņa Briksnis SK 43:52 0:00
2 Evija Freimane SILVA 45:19 +1:27
3 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 56:59 +13:07
4 Inese Broka Saldus OK 1:10:15 +26:23
 
  Aiva Tetere Jūrkalne dns  
  Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK dns  
 
 
 
S35 (2) 4,8 km 15 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Ieva Godiņa Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 54:03 0:00
2 Dace Traniņa Taka TOK 59:29 +5:26
 
 
 
S45 (9) 4,8 km 15 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 47:02 0:00
2 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 48:36 +1:34
3 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 48:49 +1:47
4 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 52:19 +5:17
5 Dace Cebule Ogre OK/SC 53:52 +6:50
6 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis TSK 1:01:20 +14:18
7 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK-JNSC 1:05:57 +18:55
8 Inga Grende Ozons 1:07:19 +20:17
9 Inese Lācare SILVA 1:43:18 +56:16
 
 
 
S55 (4) 4,4 km 14 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Ilze Tāse Ogre OK/SC 48:27 0:00
2 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 54:35 +6:08
3 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 1:03:59 +15:32
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:26:59 +38:32
 
 
 
S60 (2) 3,8 km 12 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Liene Buša Alnis OK-JNSC 57:28 0:00
 
  Inese Mauliņa Saldus OK dns  
 
 
 
S65 (4) 3,8 km 12 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Māra Plaude NSB Liepava 56:14 0:00
2 Vaira Černiševa Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:07:38 +11:24
3 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:12:08 +15:54
4 Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 1:26:20 +30:06
 
 
 
S70 (4) 3,8 km 12 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Māra Bolšteina Alnis OK-JNSC 53:58 0:00
2 Daila Mankusa Saldus OK 1:05:15 +11:17
3 Velta Zjatkova Alnis OK-JNSC 1:11:34 +17:36
4 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:51:47 +57:49
 
 
 
V0 (2) 3,1 km 6 C  
Pl Name Club Time Diff.  
1 Martin Farenfield Saldus OK 33:36 0:00
 
  Erminia Farenfield Saldus OK mp

22.10.2016
Māris Gulbis